Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

Блок Петра Порошенко

  1. Кличко Віталій Володимирович
  2. Луценко Юрій Віталійович
  3. Богомолець Ольга Вадимівна
  4. Гройсман Володимир Борисович
  5. Джемілєв Мустафа
  6.  Мамчур Юлій Валерійович
  7. Матіос Марія Василівна
  8. Томенко Микола Володимирович
  9. Геращенко Ірина Володимирівна
  10. Ковальчук Віталій Анатолійович
  11. Квіт Сергій Миронович
  12. Князевич Руслан Петрович
  13. Стець Юрій Ярославович
  14. Гринів Ігор Олексійович
  15. Продан Оксана Петрівна
  16. Новак Наталія Василівна
  17. Пинзеник Віктор Михайлович
  18. Заліщук Світлана Петрівна
  19. Лещенко Сергій Анатолійович
  20. Найєм Мустафа-Масі
  21.  Черненко Олександр Миколайович
  22. Павленко Ростислав Миколайович
  23. Іонова Марія Миколаївна
  24. Палатний Артур Леонідович
  25. Романюк Роман Сергійович
  26. Розенко Павло Валерійович
  27. Заболотний Григорій Михайлович
  28. Южаніна Ніна Петрівна
  29. Кононенко Ігор Віталійович
  30. Фріз Ірина Василівна
  31. Онуфрик Богдан Семенович
  32. Матвієнко Анатолій Сергійович
  33. Павелко Андрій Васильович
  34. Палиця Ігор Петрович
  35. Король Віктор Миколайович
  36. Паламарчук Микола Петрович
  37. Іщенко Валерій Олександрович
  38. Пацкан Валерій Васильович
  39. Антонищак Андрій Федорович
  40. Гончаренко Олексій Олексійович
  41. Козаченко Леонід Петрович
  42. Ткачук Геннадій Віталійович
  43. Герасимов Артур Володимирович
  44. Агафонова Наталія Володимирівна
  45. Денисенко Вадим Ігорович
  46. Тригубенко Сергій Миколайович
  47. Бєлькова Ольга Валентинівна
  48. Савченко Олексій Юрійович
  49. Червакова Ольга Валеріївна
  50. Кобцев Михайло Валентинович
  51. Насіров Роман Михайлович
  52. Загорій Гліб Володимирович
  53. Гвоздьов Михайло Олексійович
  54. Фірсов Єгор Павлович
  55. Алєксєєв Сергій Олегович
  56. Чепинога Віталій Михайлович
  57. Бакуменко Олександр Борисович
  58. Грановський Олександр Михайлович
  59. Кубів Степан Іванович
  60. Мушак Олексій Петрович
  61. Климпуш-Цинцадзе Іванна Орестівна
  62. Брензович Василь Іванович
  63. Кудлаєнко Сергій Володимирович
  64. Матузко Олена Олександрівна
  65. Барна Степан Степанович
  66. Макар’ян Давид Борисович
  67. Побер Ігор Миколайович
  68. Куніцин Сергій Володимирович
  69. Лесюк Ярослав Васильович
  70. Луценко Ірина Степанівна
  71. Чубаров Рефат Абдурахманович
  72. Шверк Григорій Аронович
  73. Севрюков Владислав Володимирович
  74. Богдан Андрій Йосипович
  75. Бригинець Олександр Михайлович
  76. Білоцерковець Дмитро Олександрович
  77. Карпунцов Валерій Віталійович
  78. Велікін Олег Маркович
  79. Саврасов Максим Віталійович
  80. Білозір Оксана Володимирівна
  81. Буглак Юрій Олександрович
  82. Зварич Роман Михайлович
  83. Бейлін Михайло Михайлович
  84. Маловацький Олексій Володимирович
  85. Малашенкова Тетяна Михайлівна
  86. Куренной Володимир Костянтинович
  87. Рябикін Олексій Володимирович
  88. Ткач Роман Володимирович
  89. Чугунніков Віталій Семенович
  90. Калашніков Олег Володимирович
  91. Вовк Андрій Михайлович
  92. Рабінович Олександр Юхимович
  93. Парцхаладзе Лев Ревазович
  94. Ворона Петро Васильович
  95. Адамик Петро Михайлович
  96. Гурвіц Едуард Йосипович
  97. Мочков Олександр Борисович
  98. Крутій Віталій Іванович
  99. Фрідман В’ячеслав Євгенович
  100. Раупов Рустам Бурханович
  101. Тарасюк Павло Ігорович
  102. Гримчак Юрій Миколайович
  103. Колупаєв Андрій Петрович
  104. Мартинова Олена Валеріївна
  105. Корнійчук Олександр Олександрович
  106. Біденко Артем Ігорович
  107. Калашнікова Дар’я Костянтинівна
  108. Василюк Наталія Романівна
  109. Юсов Андрій Володимирович
  110. Смірнова Мирослава Михайлівна
  111. Чорноволенко Олександр Віленович
  112. Карасьов Іван Валерійович
  113. Ліснича Вікторія Миколаївна
  114. Урсуленко Олена Борисівна
  115. Гугнін Едуард Анатолійович
  116. Максимець Ярослав Володимирович
  117. Іляшенко Віталій Володимирович
  118. Васильченко Олена Володимирівна
  119. Тарасовець Юрій Миколайович
  120. Бурлаченко Ігор Володимирович
  121. Слободяник Василь Дмитрович
  122. Кодоненко Катерина Віталіївна
  123. Корх Олег Вікторович
  124. Жеков Іван Іванович
  125. Медяник Вадим Григорович
  126. Книжник Олександр Борисович
  127. Ревенко Анатолій Дмитрович
  128. Бєдовой Костянтин Анатолійович
  129. Серпокрилов Віталій Юрійович
  130. Білий Борис Володимирович
  131. Чернега Роман Тарасович
  132. Павличко Дмитро Васильович
  133. Самохвалов В’ячеслав Вікторович
  134. Бобровський Богдан Леонідович
  135. Янішевська Оксана Альбінівна
  136. Сікліцький Борис Віталійович
  137. Казєва Ольга Олександрівна
  138. Баглій Олександр Миколайович
  139. Опадчий Ігор Михайлович
  140. Виноградський Андрій Данилович
  141. Прокопів Володимир Володимирович
  142. Державін Володимир Володимирович
  143. Клочко Микола Олексійович
  144. Куценко Станіслав Ігорович
  145. Гавловський Євгеній Олександрович
  146. Крейнін Дмитро Олександрович
  147. Странніков Андрій Миколайович
  148. Яковлєв Ігор Олегович
  149. Синяговський Владислав Юрійович
  150. Дараган Людмила Віталіївна
  151. Окопний Олексій Юрійович
  152. Юрик Юрій Зеновійович
  153. Непоп Вячеслав Іванович
  154. Мєзєнцева Наталія Борисівна
  155. Лешик Святослав Володимирович
  156. Росляков Віталій Валерійович
  157. Гринів Юрій Олексійович
  158. Ільїн Олександр Ігорович
  159. Зінчак Андрій Ярославович
  160. Сопіт Владислав Деонізійович
  161. Черначук Оксана Дмитрівна
  162. Манько Ольга Іванівна
  163. Колєснік Віталій Ігорович
  164. Горбунов Ярослав Володимирович
  165. Велімовський Анатолій Романович
  166. Масляк Дмитро Миколайович
  167. Плевако Григорій Володимирович
  168. Шихненко Дмитро Вікторович
  169. Скопецький Олександр Володимирович
  170. Павлюк Михайло Вікторович
  171. Обухов Петро Геннадійович
  172. Макарович Руслан Григорович
  173. Мондриївський Валентин Миколайович
  174. Кустова Вікторія Валентинівна
  175. Крикунов Юрій Володимирович
  176. Глухенький Володимир Олександрович
  177. Савченко Наталія Григорівна
  178. Хацевич Ігор Мирославович
  179. Колеснік Ігор Олександрович
  180. Габор Андрій Васильович
  181. Королюк Олександр Ярославович
  182. Молодзієвська Ольга Іванівна
  183. Гаряга Олег Олександрович
  184. Федорченко Сергій Миколайович
  185. Калініченко Олег В’ячеславович
  186. Грінченко Руслан Михайлович
  187. Тимошенко Вікторія Віталіївна
  188. Поштарюк Олександр Васильович
  189. Дзудзило Володимир Миколайович
  190. Ясинський Георгій Ігорович
  191. Артеменко Сергій Вікторович
  192. Трінчук Сергій Миколайович
  193. Гуляс Олена Василівна
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти