Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

Оппозиционный блок

  1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
  2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
  3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
  4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
  5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  6. Ларін Сергій Миколайович
  7. Шуфрич Нестор Іванович
  8. Королевська Наталія Юріївна
  9. Бахтеєва Тетяна Дмитрівна
  10. Скорик Микола Леонідович
  11. Новинський Вадим Владиславович
  12. Льовочкін Сергій Володимирович
  13. Воропаєв Юрій Миколайович
  14. Козак Тарас Романович
  15. Гусак Володимир Георгійович
  16. Льовочкіна Юлія Володимирівна
  17. Кісельов Андрій Миколайович
  18. Мирний Іван Миколайович
  19. Мороко Юрій Миколайович
  20. Мірошниченко Юрій Романович
  21. Колєсніков Дмитро Валерійович
  22. Папієв Михайло Миколайович
  23. Долженков Олександр Валерійович
  24. Павленко Юрій Олексійович
  25. Німченко Василь Іванович
  26. Нечаєв Олександр Ігоревич
  27. Шурма Ігор Михайлович
  28. Качний Олександр Сталіноленович
  29. Коваль Олександр Іванович
  30. Шаталов Олександр Сергійович
  31. Лобойченко Володимир Васильович
  32. Шатворян Вілен Григорович
  33. Волков Олександр Михайлович
  34. Горіна Ірина Анатоліївна
  35. Дятлов Ігор Сергійович
  36. Корнякова Тетяна Всеволодівна
  37. Касянюк Олександр Ростиславович
  38. Прокопенко Станіслав Миколайович
  39. Корж Павло Петрович
  40. Єрмаков Дмитро Євгенович
  41. Гриб Вікторія Олександрівна
  42. Ржавський Денис Павлович
  43. Під’яблонський Михайло Іванович
  44. Гаврилов Олексій Валерійович
  45. Тюрін Сергій Євгенійович
  46. Пелих Юрій Георгійович
  47. Біляк Віталій Володимирович
  48. Помченко Олег Вікторович
  49. Токарський Микола Миколайович
  50. Ковалевська Юлія Сергіївна
  51. Магера Сергій Васильович
  52. Любченко Руслан Валерійович
  53. Пустоваров Анатолій Іванович
  54. Крамарова Вікторія Анатоліївна
  55. Бессонов Сергій Володимирович
  56. Стрельченко Олександр Юрійович
  57. Шубін Олександр Олександрович
  58. Кацман Володимир Наумович
  59. Стьопкін Олег Вікторович
  60. Клюс Володимир Ярославович
  61. Пухальський Олександр Валерійович
  62. Туісов Олександр Володимирович
  63. Когут Михайло Михайлович
  64. Пащенко Володимир Валентинович
  65. Михальов Анатолій Григорійович
  66. Поламарчук Надія Степанівна
  67. Кривоконь Олександр Григорович
  68. Паламар Ігор Іванович
  69. Жовнєр Артем Борисович
  70. Вишневська Валентина Юліївна
  71. Кучухідзе Антон Вахтангович
  72. Житченко Ігор Володимирович
  73. Жук Євген Дмитрович
  74. Булавка Галина Іллівна
  75. Маркус Володимир Єрмолайович
  76. Пірський Руслан Олександрович
  77. Когут Сергій Анатолійович
  78. Челак Олександр Петрович
  79. Швець Марія Петрівна
  80. Головко Віктор Іванович
  81. Дегтярьов Андрій Володимирович
  82. Альошин Андрій Юрійович
  83. Попович Володимир Васильович
  84. Елькіна Ольга Геннадіївна
  85. Сугак Олександр Олександрович
  86. Кухарчук Ольга Миколаївна
  87. Бакун Лев Антонович
  88. Коваленко Олександр Сергійович
  89. Лоп’янецький Богдан Любомирович
  90. Матрунич Петро Михайлович
  91. Вовченко Христина Ігорівна
  92. Бабанський Василь Маркович
  93. Войтенко Микола Григорович
  94. Гуменний Андрій Романович
  95. Хайрутдінов Марат Ерікович
  96. Чехомська Оксана Іванівна
  97. Пурдик Наталія Анатоліївна
  98. Куцак Олена Матвіївна
  99. Безпалько Ольга Миколаївна
  100. Антішко Віталій Анатолійович
  101. Заболотний Микола Миколайович
  102. Головко Ганна Мефодіївна
  103. Кугук Євген Володимирович
  104. Арсенюк Олександр Іванович
  105. Сквіра Лариса Олексіївна
  106. Тимофеєв Денис Володимирович
  107. Бугло Олена Леонідівна
  108. Задорожнюк Вікторія Костянтинівна
  109. Макаров Михайло Олександрович
  110. Іваницький Іван Іванович
  111. Чумак Мирослав Володимирович
  112. Репухов Борис Володимирович
  113. Настенко Олександр Васильович
  114. Малюк Світлана Федорівна
  115. Чікункова Тетяна Олександрівна
  116. Срібний Анатолій Іванович
  117. Косіловська Катерина Дмитрівна
  118. Казакова Катерина Миколаївна
  119. Соколова Олена Анатоліївна
  120. Нестеренко Олег Олександрович
  121. Чуприна Анастасія Олегівна
  122. Агеєв Андрій Олексійович
  123. Давидова Вікторія Олександрівна
  124. Кравченко Людмила Пантеліївна
  125. Корепін Дмитро Олександрович
  126. Блідар Валерій Микитович
  127. Кірпа Олександр Миколайович
  128. Калкан Наталія Володимирівна
  129. Основіна Марія Олександрівна
  130. Зелінський Ярослав Іванович
  131. Ємельянова Наталія Віталіївна
  132. Бєлоградіна Валерія Борисівна
  133. Аббас Наталія Олександрівна
  134. Заєць Андрій Петрович
  135. Куренкіна Віра Ігорівна
  136. Любов Андрій Іванович
  137. Майстерко Дмитро Ігорович
  138. Стрельникова Ірина Станіславівна
  139. Макар Володимир Петрович
  140. Збандут Геннадій Володимирович
  141. Кисельов Володимир Петрович
  142. Живенко Ірина Анатоліївна
  143. Шимончук Павло Павлович
  144. Романенко Сергій Миколайович
  145. Демчук Наталія Леонідівна
  146. Захарова Тетяна Михайлівна
  147. Федоренко Юрій Васильович
  148. Буренок Світлана Миколаївна
  149. Оганезов Едуард Валерійович
  150. Мельничук Віктор Анатолійович
  151. Лафазан Олена Олексіївна
  152. Межевікін Олександр Віталійович
  153. Рябухін Олександр Юрійович
  154. Ніколайчук Микола Віталійович
  155. Фідініч Марина Володимирівна
  156. Артенюк Федір Олександрович
  157. Полюсов Василь Вячеславович
  158. Шахалова Альона Миколаївна
  159. Сирота Борис Володимирович
  160. Цимбал Оксана Вікторівна
  161. Ковязіна Оксана Олександрівна
  162. Старостіна Юлія Сергіївна
  163. Доброскок Тетяна Олександрівна
  164. Гаврелюк Ольга Анатоліївна
  165. Науменко Світлана Михайлівна
  166. Жицький Олег Леонідович
  167. Терьошина Оксана Олександрівна
  168. Білогородська Любов Миколаївна
  169. Іванова Наталія Василівна
  170. М’ягка Ольга Вікторівна
  171. Черепаха Юлія Вікторівна
  172. Джалілова Валентина Михайлівна
  173. Цепков Олександр Анатолійович
  174. Мордохович Олена Петрівна
  175. Юрескул Ігор Станіславович
  176. Вінда Лариса Петрівна
  177. Берлим Тетяна Володимирівна
  178. Шаталова Олена Михайлівна
  179. Субота Яна Анатоліївна
  180. Гринько Сергій Олегович
  181. Панасенко Алла Михайлівна
  182. Курілко Сергій Євгенович
  183. Гринь Ольга Віталіївна
  184. Поліщук Сергій Георгійович
  185. Ушаков Олександр Васильович
  186. Ровний Валентин Володимирович
  187. Ходас Владислав Анатолійович
  188. Гідрат Антон Ігорович
  189. Доброскок Олексій Олексійович
  190. Баєга Євгеній Юрійович
  191. Тищенко Андрій Володимирович
  192. Полторацький Олександр Олександрович
  193. Лазунько Ярослав Миколайович
  194. Дружинінський Дмитро Миколайович
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти