Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

Сильная Украина

  1. Тігіпко Сергій Леонідович
  2. Хорошковський Валерій Іванович
  3. Фабрикант Світлана Самуілівна
  4. Гамов Андрій Миколайович
  5. Мазепа Ігор Олександрович
  6. Жадан Євгеній Володимирович
  7. Мельничук Лариса Юріївна
  8. Гуржос Вадим Миколайович
  9. Волков Олександр Анатолійович
  10. Шаблатович Олег Миколайович
  11. Васадзе Таріел Шакрович
  12. П’ята Леонід Леонідович
  13. Слюсарев Олексій Юрійович
  14. Джига Микола Васильович
  15. Логвиненко Олексій Степанович
  16. Поляков Василь Леонідович
  17. Мірошниченко Олексій Валентинович
  18. Гриб Вадим Валентинович
  19. Думчев Сергій Олександрович
  20. Федоряк Геннадій Дмитрович
  21. Пушкарьов Вадим Володимирович
  22. Моченков Андрій Володимирович
  23. Іванченко Артем Володимирович
  24. Кузяра Сергій Володимирович
  25. Заїка Андрій Миколайович
  26. Макарова Анастасія Олександрівна
  27. Кравченко Павло Олександрович
  28. Харьковщенко Євген Анатолійович
  29. Крук Юрій Борисович
  30. Макеєнко Володимир Володимирович
  31. Бондар Олександр Георгійович
  32. Вакуленко Олена Юріївна
  33. Попович Михайло Михайлович
  34. Городній Максим Аркадійович
  35. Юрченко Катерина Григорівна
  36. Редько В’ячеслав Васильович
  37. Шадчнєв Віктор Миколайович
  38. Поливко Олександр Леонідович
  39. Дімчогло Юрій Дмитрович
  40. Слизький Сергій Миколайович
  41. Долгих Ярослав Дмитрович
  42. Темерівський Віталій Вячеславович
  43. Коваль Володимир Іванович
  44. Кічатий Юрій Святославович
  45. Олуйко Віталій Миколайович
  46. Курилюк Олександр Іванович
  47. Михайловський Сергій Олександрович
  48. Желіховський Юрій Васильович
  49. Лукань Ігор Михайлович
  50. Зубов Дмитро Едуардович
  51. Кротов Андрій Олександрович
  52. Масалов Михайло Вікторович
  53. Бубликов Віктор Миколайович
  54. Захар’ян Сергій Данилович
  55. Івченко Анатолій Григорович
  56. Тузенко Володимир Олександрович
  57. Хоронько Сергій Васильович
  58. Тканко Віктор Миколайович
  59. Стужук Володимир Миколайович
  60. Іванченко Вадим Анатолійович
  61. Черевко Павло Павлович
  62. Мучніков Дмитро Едуардович
  63. Захаров Владислав Миколайович
  64. Єфіменко Юрій Анатолійович
  65. Скоморохова Аліна Алімівна
  66. Смоленг Іван Павлович
  67. Ломачинська Лілія Михайлівна
  68. Капелусь Оксана Володимирівна
  69. Лисак Олег Веніамінович
  70. Воробйова Світлана Геннадіївна
  71. Арзуманов Сергій Олександрович
  72. Горловський В’ячеслав Захарович
  73. Лисенко Олексій Олександрович
  74. Сирота В’ячеслав Анатолійович
  75. Насонов Владислав Миколайович
  76. Разінькова Анна Олександрівна
  77. Опанасенко Тетяна Михайлівна
  78. Макаренко Микола Васильович
  79. Леонченко Наталія Петрівна
  80. Павловський Анатолій Сергійович
  81. Бринзяник Іван Васильович
  82. Кузьміна Марія Петрівна
  83. Малкова Лариса Володимирівна
  84. Головін Євген Анатолійович
  85. Шеін Алла Іванівна
  86. Желіховський Андрій Миколайович
  87. Миронюк Микола Георгійович
  88. Білан Борис Олександрович
  89. Слободянюк Лариса Василівна
  90. Монюк Олександр Дмитрович
  91. Кліменко Ігор Борисович
  92. Знаменський Сергій Анатолійович
  93. Філіпішина Лілія Михайлівна
  94. Філатова Ганна Михайлівна
  95. Книга Олександр Андрійович
  96. Роман Володимир Іванович
  97. Липовецька Юлія Євгенівна
  98. Грачова Людмила Олександрівна
  99. Тузенко Ольга Володимирівна
  100. Дубовик Сергій Віталійович
  101. Ларченко Ганна Миколаївна
  102. Вдовіна Ольга Валеріївна
  103. Котул Дар’я Валеріївна
  104. Федак Юрій Юрійович
  105. Дралюк Михайло Ілліч
  106. Малий Олег Петрович
  107. Гріненко Андрій Юрійович
  108. Шатов Олександр Володимирович
  109. Яковенко Микола Володимирович
  110. Ващинець Світлана Йосипівна
  111. Настоящий Валентин Анатолійович
  112. Гурин Олександр Михайлович
  113. Дзьоба Володимир Ярославович
  114. Кламм Наталія Олександрівна
  115. Василенко Світлана Леонідівна
  116. Федоренко Олександр Валерійович
  117. Панфілов Антон Юрійович
  118. Пікуль Олександр Васильович
  119. Скригін Олег Вікторович
  120. Гніденко Володимир Олексійович
  121. Погрібний Олександр Владиславович
  122. Гомоля Світлана Олександрівна
  123. Левківський Микола Петрович
  124. Литвиненко Володимир Григорович
  125. Гончарова Тетяна Михайлівна
  126. Шимон Василь Іванович
  127. Гудименко Сергій Юрійович
  128. Руденок Богдан Михайлович
  129. Андрюшин Микола Іванович
  130. Розумний Віктор Федорович
  131. Омелько Ольга Анатоліївна
  132. Білоус Сергій Петрович
  133. Муругова Ганна Дмитрівна
  134. Павлей Ігор Володимирович
  135. Адамов Євген Павлович
  136. Бідняк Анатолій Васильович
  137. Петренко Вячеслав Володимирович
  138. Ульянченко Олександр Вікторович
  139. Подзєгун Олег Анатолійович
  140. Ляпаненко Максим Миколайович
  141. Пустовойт Валерій Федорович
  142. Шморгун Володимир Миколайович
  143. Гомболевський Сергій Євгенович
  144. Кілару Юлія Олександрівна
  145. Волоха Володимир Іванович
  146. Яценко Віталій Вікторович
  147. Тарасюк Валентина Яківна
  148. Маркова Оксана Павлівна
  149. Кашараба Олеся Василівна
  150. Стецюк Володимир Васильович
  151. Кюссе Іван Іванович
  152. Громихіна Валентина Миколаївна
  153. Антонюк Ріта Євгенівна
  154. Родіонов Руслан Ігорович
  155. Морозова Ніна Вікторівна
  156. Пономаренко Олександр Володимирович
  157. Магалецький Георгій Всеволодович
  158. Костенко Олег Григорович
  159. Калантар Олександр Олександрович
  160. Хухрєва Ольга Миколаївна
  161. Журавель Людмила Миколаївна
  162. Остафійчук Тетяна Володимирівна
  163. Васильченко Оксана Василівна
  164. Іроденко Степан Степанович
  165. Капітан Ігор Борисович
  166. Королюк Вадим Дмитрович
  167. Мацегора Алла Іванівна
  168. Кладов Віктор Володимирович
  169. Безпалько Михайло Михайлович
  170. Дідусь Інеса Василівна
  171. Павлюк Олег Васильович
  172. Панько Олександра Леонідівна
  173. Кравченко Галина Пантеліївна
  174. Єлсаков Анатолій Олександрович
  175. Миргород Юрій Іванович
  176. Сичов Геннадій Іванович
  177. Юдицький Олександр Васильович
  178. Доміловська Тетяна Миколаївна
  179. Світлична Світлана Василівна
  180. Ожога-Масловська Алла Валентинівна
  181. Чумак Тетяна Ігорівна
  182. Гневко Галина Миколаївна
  183. Панасевич Дарина Павлівна
  184. Гревець Євген Анатолійович
  185. Ткаченко Дмитро Олександрович
  186. Помазанова Марина Володимирівна
  187. Мунтян Катерина Вікторівна
  188. Першина Юлія Ігорівна
  189. Пелюк Сергій Олександрович
  190. Токарєв Семен Іванович
  191. Сиромятніков Роман Михайлович
  192. Кравець Ірина Володимирівна
  193. Андрєєв Андрій Валентинович
  194. Колісніченко Світлана Сергіївна
  195. Скоробагатько Оксана Валеріївна
  196. Філяшина Наталя Володимирівна
  197. Легкоступ Дмитро Ігорович
  198. Юркова Ольга Юріївна
  199. Головань Олександр Олексійович
  200. Заїка Андрій Миколайович
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти