Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

ВО "Свобода"

  1. Тягнибок Олег Ярославович
  2. Кошулинський Руслан Володимирович
  3. Сич Олександр Максимович
  4. Бенюк Богдан Михайлович
  5. Миргородський Олексій Юрійович
  6. Вітів Анатолій Миколайович
  7. Мирний Олександр Борисович
  8. Мохник Андрій Володимирович
  9. Панькевич Олег Ігорович
  10. Мірошниченко Ігор Михайлович
  11. Швайка Ігор Олександрович
  12. Сиротюк Юрій Миколайович
  13. Кривецький Ігор Ігорович
  14. Мартинюк Леонтій Святославович
  15. Янків Ігор Тарасович
  16. Гелевей Олег Іванович
  17. Заіка Артем Миколайович
  18. Кириленко Павло Веніамінович
  19. Чорна Галина Михайлівна
  20. Марцінків Руслан Романович
  21. Кізін Сидор Васильович
  22. Черняков Валерій Вікторович
  23. Лопачак Маркіян Романович
  24. Міщенко Андрій Миколайович
  25. Зелик Руслан Богданович
  26. Стаюра Володимир Іванович
  27. Фурман Олексій Юрійович
  28. Бондарчук Олег Володимирович
  29. Ханенко Святослав Михайлович
  30. Куцин Олег Іванович
  31. Шевченко Олександр Оксеньтійович
  32. Осауленко Тарас Володимирович
  33. Вайда Ярина Михайлівна
  34. Андрійко Руслан Юрійович
  35. Попович Василь Борисович
  36. Федорович Наталія Володимирівна
  37. Діденко Віталій Васильович
  38. Семененко Олександр Анатолійович
  39. Бучинський Олексій Андрійович
  40. Салій Богдан Теодозійович
  41. Чабановський Роман Олександрович
  42. Стадник Богдан Романович
  43. Гаврилко Олег Григорович
  44. Ситник Йосиф Степанович
  45. Замковий Олександр Іванович
  46. Наумко Юрій Мирославович
  47. Мельничук Віталій Кузьмич
  48. Степура Ігор Станіславович
  49. Денисов Костянтин Вікторович
  50. Губський Демид Олександрович
  51. Шевчук Ігор Михайлович
  52. Ємельяненко Олексій Володимирович
  53. Куча Андрій Іванович
  54. Болтян Олександр Олексійович
  55. Лубенцов Костянтин Володимирович
  56. Галайко Богдан Миколайович
  57. Аронець Олександр Романович
  58. Сніжна Анастасія Сергіївна
  59. Шевцов Артур Миколайович
  60. Станков Олександр Олександрович
  61. Личко Тарас Володимирович
  62. Мартиненко Олександр Анатолійович
  63. Берездецький Мар’ян Романович
  64. Пелешак Ярослав Антонович
  65. Іллєнко Пилип Юрійович
  66. Косівський Тарас Миколайович
  67. Чашка Марія Теодорівна
  68. Бик Олександр Васильович
  69. Мельничук Любомир Анатолійович
  70. Кузик Петро Миколайович
  71. Савчук Олександр Іванович
  72. Лошков Олександр Геннадійович
  73. Матвійчук Юліан Олександрович
  74. Ромащенко Олександр Михайлович
  75. Вілівчук Максим Олександрович
  76. Дорофєєв Максим Анатолійович
  77. Черкашин Юрій Сергійович
  78. Гоменюк Михайло Васильович
  79. Тимощук Ігор Олександрович
  80. Базелюк Володимир Васильович
  81. Левченко Юлія Олексіївна
  82. Матковський Євген Сергійович
  83. Коник Валерій Олександрович
  84. Онопрієнко Андрій Володимирович
  85. Бондар Артем Сергійович
  86. Мотінова Ольга Миколаївна
  87. Савченко Сергій Михайлович
  88. Семко Володимир Богданович
  89. Русенко Андрій Орестович
  90. Вронський Олександр Станіславович
  91. Тістик Володимир Зіновійович
  92. Ноєвий Юрій Миколайович
  93. Осіпчук Юрій Юрійович
  94. Окоєв Іван Миколайович
  95. Семенов Андрій Олександрович
  96. Сліпченко Михайло Сергійович
  97. Пархомчук Валерій Аркадійович
  98. Крохмаль Віктор Дмитрович
  99. Кілар Юрій Васильович
  100. Воліковський Валентин Михайлович
  101. Ломов Владислав Михайлович
  102. Піцуряк Манолій Васильович
  103. Навроцький Роман Ярославович
  104. Собуцький Микола Тихонович
  105. Стахів Остап Миколайович
  106. Колісніченко Олександр Миколайович
  107. Бортнік Андрій Анатолійович
  108. Чорномаз Тетяна Олександрівна
  109. Олефіренко Андрій Миколайович
  110. Іваночко Михайло Степанович
  111. Калакайло Іван Ярославович
  112. Вілентко Віктор Анатолійович
  113. Несін Олексій Олександрович
  114. Небожук Олександра Іванівна
  115. Гринда Іван Ярославович
  116. Чайка Вячеслав Юрійович
  117. Салов Володимир Іванович
  118. Сагань Микола Григорович
  119. Запаскін Максим Романович
  120. Волок Сергій Анатолійович
  121. Хода Леонід Олексійович
  122. Гринюк Ігор Олександрович
  123. Мальцев Вадим Іванович
  124. Скрипченко Валерій Володимирович
  125. Коваленко Марина Миколаївна
  126. Урбанський Віталій Петрович
  127. Гора Юлія Олександрівна
  128. Дротянко Вікторія Володимирівна
  129. Городничук Євген Валерійович
  130. Гриценко Валентин Трохимович
  131. Яковенко Юрій Ігорович
  132. Жданова Ганна Євгенівна
  133. Декін Анатолій Васильович
  134. Адамович Сергій Васильович
  135. Любінський Олег Євгенович
  136. Гольчук Олексій Михайлович
  137. Лопатовський Олег Дмитрович
  138. Василькевич Костянтин Юрійович
  139. Бардис Андрій Вікторович
  140. Солодуха Іван Олександрович
  141. Костів Василь Лук’янович
  142. Майборода Юрій Георгійович
  143. Бондарчук Сергій Володимирович
  144. Балахтар Ігор Вячеславович
  145. Гапун Володимир Ярославович
  146. Крохмаль Василь Іванович
  147. Ігнатьєв Артем Геннадійович
  148. Сторожук Віктор Максимович
  149. Дейчаківський Ігор Іванович
  150. Данилевич Андрій Володимирович
  151. Ващук Сергій Петрович
  152. Бондарчук Тетяна Володимирівна
  153. Кудовбенко Вадим Віталійович
  154. Солоненко Олександр Сергійович
  155. Чупилка Анатолій Михайлович
  156. Сиротенко Олександра Миколаївна
  157. Тебешевська Оксана Степанівна
  158. Наконечний Роман Іванович
  159. Лавринюк Анатолій Петрович
  160. Бурлик Віктор Вікторович
  161. Кравець Тарас Мирославович
  162. Антоненко Прохор Дмитрович
  163. Калька Ярослав Зіновійович
  164. Клеценко Володимир Володимирович
  165. Деркач Юрій Олексійович
  166. Вічко Юлія Миколаївна
  167. Моісеєнко Марія Анатоліївна
  168. Залевська Олена Юріївна
  169. Лелекач Томаш Золтанович
  170. Храпко Іван Васильович
  171. Мунтян Костянтин Олександрович
  172. Дембовська Юлія Дмитрівна
  173. Сиріцин Вячеслав Миколайович
  174. Бехарський Едуард Янович
  175. Кумпан Зореслав Олексійович
  176. Нехода Юрій Олексійович
  177. Губський Володимир Олександрович
  178. Дорошенко Юрій Олександрович
  179. Красовський Костянтин Валентинович
  180. Головчук Михайло Михайлович
  181. Мороз Ростислав Ігорович
  182. Фурман Ганна Анатоліївна
  183. Олійник Ігор Володимирович
  184. Шалаковська Ірина Михайлівна
  185. Кутняк Святослав Вікторович
  186. Дємко Олексій Петрович
  187. Кишінько Вячеслав Леонтійович
  188. Паславська Тамара Сергіївна
  189. Попович Тетяна Василівна
  190. Святокум Наталія Василівна
  191. Брокарєв Віктор Георгійович
  192. Барняк Тарас Михайлович
  193. Бойчук Тарас Ярославович
  194. Лопуляк Ілля Костянтинович
  195. Сидорак Василь Васильович
  196. Леськів Леся Богданівна
  197. Кучеренко Андрій Михайлович
  198. Попік Артем Леонідович
  199. Сідлецький Віктор Андрійович
  200. Ложичев Олександр Вікторович
  201. Байло Людмила Віталіївна
  202. Галущак Михайло Михайлович
  203. Волошин Андрій Віталійович
  204. Омеляненко Маргарита Олександрівна
  205. Китайська Лариса Володимирівна
  206. Свиридовський Олександр Анатолійович
  207. Конський Віталій Віталійович
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти