Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

Самопомощь

  1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
  2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
  3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
  4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
  5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович
  6. Суслова Ірина Миколаївна
  7. Кишкар Павло Миколайович
  8. Бабак Альона Валеріївна
  9. Веселова Наталія Василівна
  10. Данченко Олександр Іванович
  11. Сотник Олена Сергіївна
  12. Лаврик Олег Васильович
  13. Соболєв Єгор Вікторович
  14. Маркевич Ярослав Володимирович
  15. Мірошніченко Іван Володимирович
  16. Журжій Андрій Валерійович
  17. Єднак Остап Володимирович
  18. Діденко Ігор Анатолійович
  19. Острікова Тетяна Георгіївна
  20. Опанасенко Олександр Валерійович
  21. Сидорович Руслан Михайлович
  22. Войціцька Вікторія Михайлівна
  23. Пташник Вікторія Юріївна
  24. Воскресенський Владислав Олександрович
  25. Сисоєнко Ірина Володимирівна
  26. Підлісецький Лев Теофілович
  27. Семенуха Роман Сергійович
  28. Березюк Олег Романович
  29. Костенко Павло Петрович
  30. Романова Анна Анатоліївна
  31. Мірошник Андрій Миколайович
  32. Кіраль Сергій Іванович
  33. Немировський Андрій Валентинович
  34. Зубач Любомир Львович
  35. Гаркуша Володимир Петрович
  36. Вусенко Юлія Василівна
  37. Яловий Андрій Іванович
  38. Банах Ігор Романович
  39. Кузьменко Олексій Віталійович
  40. Кізима Роман Михайлович
  41. Шпак Григорій Володимирович
  42. Маковський Петро Ількович
  43. Толкачов Олексій Анатолійович
  44. Лефтер Юлія Олександрівна
  45. Шкільняк Вадим Петрович
  46. Сітенко Олександр Миколайович
  47. Сеньків Ігор Володимирович
  48. Солодовніков Руслан Євгенович
  49. Яковлев Тарас Володимирович
  50. Садовий Андрій Іванович
  51. Ковалець Ігор Костянтинович
  52. Позднякова Ганна Іванівна
  53. Тар Юлій Петрович
  54. Гаврилов Олександр Юрійович
  55. Оленич Сергій Романович
  56. Фартушок Дмитро Ігорович
  57. Міщенко Вячеслав Вячеславович
  58. Качур Ігор Васильович
  59. Гайдай Павло Дмитрович
  60. Драган Олександр Васильович
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти