Выборы в Верховную Раду

  • Оппозиционный блок
    1. Бойко Юрій Анатолійович
    2. Вілкул Олександр Юрійович
    3. Добкін Михайло Маркович
    4. Рабінович Вадим Зіновійович
    5. Білий Олексій Петрович
  • Самопомощь
    1. Гопко Ганна Миколаївна
    2. Семенченко Семен Ігорович
    3. Скрипник Олексій Олексійович
    4. Сироїд Оксана Іванівна
    5. Кривенко Віктор Миколайович

Гражданская позиция

  1. Гриценко Анатолій Степанович
  2. Гацько Василь Миколайович
  3. Соловйова Марина Михайлівна
  4. Дерев’янко Олег Валерійович
  5. Шабунін Віталій Вікторович
  6. Ландяк Петро Дмитрович
  7. Стецьків Тарас Степанович
  8. Забарило Анатолій Юрійович
  9. Апаршин Іван Михайлович
  10. Канівець Олег Леонідович
  11. Савісько Сергій Васильович
  12. Макул Леонід Якович
  13. Соколенко Наталія Анатоліївна
  14. Пукшин Ігор Гелярович
  15. Кралюк Олександр Олександрович
  16. Нещадим Микола Іванович
  17. Ладовський Микола Васильович
  18. Мельник Олександр Григорович
  19. Ткачук Віктор Анатолійович
  20. Пшенянік Наталія Віталіївна
  21. Коба Олексій Леонідович
  22. Перепелиця Василь Володимирович
  23. Гусєв Володимир Віталійович
  24. Радіонова Алла Василівна
  25. Цибульський Віталій В’ячеславович
  26. Бєлов Віктор Юрійович
  27. Малярчук Микола Антонович
  28. Гайструк Сергій Анатолійович
  29. Туз Василь Степанович
  30. Анастасьєв Сергій Миколайович
  31. Габай Василь Михайлович
  32. Чалих Володимир Вікторович
  33. Черкасенко Максим Леонтійович
  34. Марусій Андрій Аркадійович
  35. Артьоменко Вікторія Вячеславівна
  36. Петровський Володимир Володимирович
  37. Коваль Максим Григорійович
  38. Великодний Олександр Павлович
  39. Пульхрова Ольга Володимирівна
  40. Гажаман Василь Степанович
  41. Ємець Леонід Петрович
  42. Марчишак Арсен Романович
  43. Долецький Костянтин Юрійович
  44. Бетлій Олена Вячеславівна
  45. Філіпович Анатолій Андрійович
  46. Біленко Олександр Федорович
  47. Бабій Роман Вячеславович
  48. Фільц Олександр Орестович
  49. Серебряков Михайло Михайлович
  50. Кравець Оксана Володимирівна
  51. Бікеєв Сергій Сергійович
  52. Сорочкін Олег Вікторович
  53. Фурса Вячеслав Вікторович
  54. Чуріков Сергій Борисович
  55. Синявський Валерій Юрійович
  56. Деревянченко Олександр Вікторович
  57. Москаленко Олександр Вікторович
  58. Васильєв Віталій Олександрович
  59. Жежко Володимир Іванович
  60. Мальований Руслан Орестович
  61. Шевченко Василь Русланович
  62. Макух Василь Іванович
  63. Сергеєнко Володимир Олександрович
  64. Чекалов Олександр Юрійович
  65. Абрамас Віктор Альфонсасович
  66. Мороз Андрій Сергійович
  67. Оболенський Юрій Андрійович
  68. Трандасір Тетяна Станіславівна
  69. Вітковський Вадим Миколайович
  70. Матвієнко Юрій Миколайович
  71. Галстян Армен Шмавонович
  72. Гуменюк Андрій Васильович
  73. Іванусь Ігор Лукич
  74. Дімітров Олександр Степанович
  75. Мельничук Терентій Володимирович
  76. Шапочка Юлія Вікторівна
  77. Фомкіна Ольга Петрівна
  78. Книш Сергій Степанович
  79. Дрок Геннадій Борисович
  80. Пономаренко Вадим Васильович
  81. Бондаренко Вікторія Григорівна
  82. Мусієнко Олександр Володимирович
  83. Гошій Ярослав Петрович
  84. Ковальчук Юрій Володимирович
  85. Маркуц Олег Ярославович
  86. Свинарчук Андрій Сергійович
  87. Чалапчій Юрій Юрійович
  88. Онасенко Олексій Петрович
  89. Кургузов Юліан Вікторович
  90. Пилявець Ігор Ростиславович
  91. Пейков Валерій Михайлович
  92. Ровнянський Владислав Валерійович
  93. Мельник Роман Олександрович
  94. Нерознак Андрій Павлович
  95. Борисов Ігор Віталійович
  96. Драпалюк Ігор Сергійович
  97. Нетета Анатолій Анатолійович
  98. Пивоваров Павло Вікторович
  99. Бондар Володимир Васильович
  100. Гладун Зіновій Романович
  101. Гаврилюк Микола Іванович
  102. Бойкул Олександр Олександрович
  103. Дев’ятов Андрій Миколайович
  104. Маслюк Олександр Іванович
  105. Скриль Сергій Валентинович
  106. Томаш Володимир Любомирович
  107. Демченко Тетяна Валеріївна
  108. Дорощук Ігор Ярославович
  109. Кишлярук Вячеслав Васильович
  110. Зайцев Петро Олексійович
  111. Власов Григорій Анатолійович
  112. Плішко Денис Леонідович
  113. Кириченко Сергій Петрович
  114. Штекель Леонід Ісаакович
  115. Мельник Юрій Володимирович
  116. Бандровський Олександр Генріхович
  117. Соколовський Леонард Тадеушевич
  118. Безуглий Роман Олександрович
  119. Андрієць Станіслав Олексійович
  120. Коркуна Орест Павлович
  121. Влодарчик Руслан Іванович
  122. Матюха Дмитро Геннадійович
  123. Бреус Наталя Леонідівна
  124. Резнік Іван Григорович
  125. Грига Юрій Вікторович
  126. Зіник Олег Богданович
  127. Коростиленко Юрій Олександрович
  128. Березовський Павло Павлович
  129. Маковський Сергій Анатолійович
  130. Скрипник Олена Володимирівна
  131. Медведєв Анатолій Володимирович
  132. Коваль Станіслав Анатолійович
  133. Високогляд Зоя Павлівна
  134. Цендра Роман Іванович
  135. Буймістер Олег Юрійович
  136. Чубатенко Андрій Олександрович
  137. Бондарев Кирило Володимирович
  138. Мазан Андрій Васильович
  139. Кураян Ігор Амбарцумович
  140. Тонкоголос Юлія Михайлівна
  141. Полугар Олександр Володимирович
  142. Камаралі Анатолій Олександрович
  143. Лінник Валерій Анатолійович
  144. Гуща Андрій Ігорович
  145. Савченко Володимир Олегович
  146. Семенченко Володимир Вікторович
Кандидат, за которого Вы проголосовали, проходит в Верховную Раду?
Все опросы
Войти